potentielle Mitglieder 

Hier könnte auch Ihr Namen stehen. Melden Sie sich bei uns.

Thilo Reusch

Dr. Uschi Wilgenbus

Daniel Armbruster

Wolfram Ruopp

Alber Baiersbachhof

Rolf Stückle

Wilhelm Gollmer

Hans-Martin Loser

Manuel Schnitzler

Sebastian Krieg

Bettina Armbruster

Heino Pauly

Hans Hermann

Markus Mayer

Waltraud Hoyer

Andreas Kühfuß

Meta und Klaus Ehni

Gabi und Reinhard Euchner

Schäferhof GbR

Bettina und Bernd Schwennig

Matthias Seiz und Diana Seiz-Haug

Timo Hartter (Brennerei Timo Hartter)

Dr. Katharina Schmon und Markus Euchner

Albrecht Ruopp

Benjamin Loser

Johannes Böhringer

Daniel Wörz

Georg Kalmbach

Christoph Schmauder

Claudia Sellner

Simon Schur

Matthias Euchner 
Daniel Rabe

Dr. Fritz Kemmler

Frank und Daniela Ott

Metzgerei Schneider (Wilfried Schneider)

Metzgerei Wurz (Martin Wurz)

Hofgut Uhenfels Agrar GbR

Dr. Ulrich Lorch

Roland Griesinger

Eva Kuder 
Peter und Daniela Bauer

Sebastian Rampp

Dr. Ewald und Sylvia Schmon

Ingenieurbüro Vaßen (Peter Vaßen) 
Anke Burgemeister

Dr. Florian Wagner

GeSaBeck GbR Gerhard Beck

Kurt Stückle

Martin Strobel

Susanne Bernauer

Dori Strobel

Philipp Seiz

Ziegenfreunde Dettingen

Thomas Vollmer

Tobias Dolde

Heinz Reusch

Arndt Neues

Angela Treiber

Ing.-Büro Flad (Jürgen Flad) 
Heges Ranch (Felix Schur, Marcel Stiefel)

Dr. Bernd Krieg

Holger und Karin Weiblen

Albert Früh

Klaus Rümmelin

Dr. Alexander Maisch

Petra Euchner

Dr. Bianca Baumgart

Friedemann Euchner

Ursula Schülke

Alexander Laux

Jörg Mayer

Gerhard Härer

Dr. Dominik Eckert
Friedhelm Landgrebe
Gertrud Kleineikenscheidt

Altschulzenhof GbR (Anton Engst)

Jochen Rauscher

Hotel Metzgerei Rößle GmbH (Stephan Schlecht)
Familie Grad

Hubertus und Sabine Sailer

Birgit Kloker

Michael Mayer

Nicolai Czotscher

Anton Hertler

Tanja Heger 
Marc Pross

Jaqueline Lohs

Loserhof GbR

Rolf und Veronika Syring

Norbert Geier

Gunther Kleemann

Karin Theis 
Familie Anzur

Andreas Schweizer

Simone Vetter 
Jutta Paulus-Neues

Bernhard Mohr

Christa Kath

Tanja Brändle
Hans und Monika Maisch
Hermann Schmauder
Bioland Mörikehof Familie Gadge

Michael Schairer

Biohof Tröster
Thomas Kemmler
Ziegenhof Holzer (Tim und Andrea Holzer GbR)
Christian Bokelmann
Thomas Fritz (Finkhof)
Edeltraud Seitz
Heike und Dr. Markus Berger

Albert Welz

Jürgen Hähnle

Schairer GbR

Alfred Seiz
Thorsten Knecht
Bodo Dornis

Dr. Walter Salzer

Hermann und Emilie Fritz

Stefanie und Eberhard Müllerschön

Evi Dümmel

Hannelore Schroth
Metzgerei R+A Krohmer GbR
Peter Oelhafen

Martin Auchter

Martin Länge
Beate und Hartmut Kurz

Hegering 3 (Stellvertreter Andreas Haas)

Michael Ehmke

Herdwickzucht am Breitenbach (Andreas Walz)

Harald und Ingrid Hermann

Inge Hirning

Iris Lorenz-Wurster

Jagdschule Eberle & Simon 
Dr. Theodor Bauer

Stefan Reißner

Martin Geissler

Kächele Agrar GbR Ralf und Heiko Kächele

Metzgerei Allmendinger
Metzgerei Schmid
Jürgen Class

Albtrauf Rind GbR

Uli & Mathias Münsinger GbR Brunnenhof im Seebachtal

Erzeugergemeinschaft Alb und Täler (Ansprechpartner Uli Münsinger)

Metzgerei zum Salon Manfred Kullen GmbH

Friedemann Müller

Landmetzgerei Frank Haas

Dr. Dr. Heinrich Schneider

Ernst Eberhardt

Samariterstift Grafeneck

Timo Lutz

Marliese Thumm

Martin Thumm

Norbert Küßner

Bächle GbR
Thomas Müller
Markus Kern, Drei Birkenhof
rebio GmbH
Sylvia Wehmeier
Bettina Schotte
Hans Knecht
Steffen Koch
Alb-Koschd-GbR

Friedemann Rupp

Andreas Epp

Jörg Weiblen

Ruben Stapelbroek

Frank Rauscher
Neckarschnucken e. V. 

Gabi Weinandy
Gutsgaststätte Alteburg
Eckart Ruopp
Beate Achtziger

Werner Schlotterbeck
Regina Saalbach
Isabel Aurenz

Walter und Jutta Veit

Prof. Dr. med. Hans-Georg Kopp

Elisabeth Eberle

Kurt Mende
Dieter Boß
Gabriele und Dieter Wurster

Jürgen Leyendecker
Dagmar Buchter

Helmut und Angeles Trnka
Andreas Dittmann

Heiner Lorch

Roland Klein

Willy Cordier
Oliver Bauer

Schottisches Hochlandrind mit Kalb
Kuh in Grafenberg
Schaf auf der Weide
Schlachthof Ermstal